CELEBRITIES YEARLY INCOME & NET WORTH

CELEBRITIES YEARLY INCOME & NET WORTH. All of you are always wondering about the actual income of your favourite celebrities. So we have brought for you yearly income & net worth of the top most movie actor. The below mentioned list includes Shahrukh Khan, Hrithik Roshan, Salman Khan, Aamir Khan, Akshay Kumar, Priyanka Chopra & Kapil Sharma & the list goes on. We will provide you details regarding Net Worth, Average Movie Income, Brand endorsement fee, personal investment & Luxury cars. All the figures are provided in Rs. Crores. We are also providing you Yearly income for the last Five years’ income. So before wasting any more time here is the much awaited list of CELEBRITIES YEARLY INCOME & NET WORTH.

In our list Shahrukh Khan has tops in the list with a whooping Net worth of more than Rs. 5000 crores. He also tops in the list of yearly income with Rs. 210 crores.

After Shahrukh khan, Hrithik Roshan is able to get 2nd position in our list. Though his yearly income is less than all the 3 Khan’s in the Bollywood but due to his personal investment his net worth has crossed Rs. 2600 crores.

After Shahrukh & Hrithik, list goes on for Salman Khan, Aamir Khan, AR Rahman, Akshay Kumar & So on. IN our list Priyanka Chopra is the only Female Actor who is able to get position in the Top 10. Shereya Ghoshal also gets the 9th Position in our list.

So below is the detailed Version of the above mentioned CELEBRITIES YEARLY INCOME & NET WORTH. Hope you like the same.

CELEBRITIES YEARLY INCOME

S.NONAME20162015201420132012
1SHAHRUKH KHAN210165135123114
2HRITHIK ROSHAN8365615458
3SALMAN KHAN195162126110105
4AAMIR KHAN140110135105112
5AR RAHMAN4844373229
6AKSHAY KUMAR9578769269
7MAHESH BABU4251362921
8PRIYANKA CHOPRA6752352416
9SHREYA GHOSHAL87553
10KAPIL SHARMA29191273
11IRRFAN KHAN3826211814

 

CELEBRITIES NET WORTH & INVESTMENT

S.NONAMEESTIMATED NET WORTHAVERAGE MOVIE REMUNERATIONBRAND ENDORSEMENT FEE
1SHAHRUKH KHAN51008022
2HRITHIK ROSHAN2680458
3SALMAN KHAN14808516
4AAMIR KHAN13008512
5AR RAHMAN650104
6AKSHAY KUMAR600456
7MAHESH BABU450253
8PRIYANKA CHOPRA180125
9SHREYA GHOSHAL160452
10KAPIL SHARMA824+2.51

 

S.NONAMEPERSONAL INVESTMENTSLUXURY CAR
1SHAHRUKH KHAN93031
2HRITHIK ROSHAN125025
3SALMAN KHAN82028
4AAMIR KHAN90022
5AR RAHMAN4209
6AKSHAY KUMAR30019
7MAHESH BABU1205
8PRIYANKA CHOPRA554
9SHREYA GHOSHAL953
10KAPIL SHARMA602.8

 

We have collected the above mentioned information from very reliable resource but there is always chance of some ups & down. But through this post you will get the idea about their income & Net worth.

Also comment the name of Celebrities of whose Net worth & Yearly Income you want to know. So That’s all for CELEBRITIES YEARLY INCOME & NET WORTH. Keep Sharing.